Harga unit link

Harga unit sebelumnya

20-05-201519-05-201518-05-201515-05-201514-05-201513-05-201512-05-2015
Aggressive (AGG) 12.944,8212.846,7812.751,1212.711,1412.775,9212.775,9212.636,19
Moderate (MOD) 7.057,497.050,427.024,547.010,847.004,707.004,706.946,75
Conservative (CON) 2.777,062.775,262.778,702.780,592.762,882.762,882.739,21
USD Managed Fund (USD) 2,593702,598202,602202,591902,598102,598102,60040
Xtra Aggressive (XAG) 1.842,011.832,251.817,661.812,281.822,721.822,721.807,69
Xtra Dynamic (XDN) 1.652,011.650,081.646,891.645,851.647,971.647,971.644,27
Xtra Progressive (XPG) 1.405,501.405,141.404,931.404,331.403,961.403,961.403,84
Xtra Prima (XPM) 1.914,381.915,181.921,251.923,131.901,291.901,291.885,51
Optima Principal Value (OPV) 1.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,38
Hasanah Equity (HEQ) 1.857,551.849,601.838,321.837,111.835,811.835,811.814,84
Hasanah Balanced (HBA) 1.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,00
Aggressive Multi Plus (AMP) 2.504,482.495,012.476,702.470,512.482,282.482,282.459,87
Maxi Fund I (MFI) 1.193,101.191,331.186,811.184,571.184,691.184,691.178,76
Salam Equity Fund (SEF) 1.443,851.437,671.428,941.427,991.426,981.426,981.410,73
Salam Balanced Fund (SBF) 1.426,591.426,271.421,781.418,701.414,971.414,971.408,74
Maxi Fund 3 (MF3) 1.123,491.121,661.116,981.114,981.115,101.115,101.108,98
Maxi Fund 4 (MF4) 1.165,941.163,961.158,961.156,881.157,161.157,161.150,68

Apa yang akan Anda cari hari ini?

Beri Saran
Kenali lebih jauh tentang

Hubungi Kami

Pusat Layanan Nasabah
1 500786 (1 500SUN)
Fax (021)  2966 9806

Email: sli_care@sunlife.com

Pusat Layanan Nasabah Jakarta
Menara Sun Life Lantai Dasar
Jl Dr Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung Blok 6.3
Kawasan Mega Kuningan - Jakarta Selatan 12950

Pusat Layanan Nasabah  Surabaya
Graha Pacific Lantai 10
Ruang 1002
Jl. Basuki Rahmat No.87-91
Surabaya 60271


Pusat Layanan Nasabah  Medan
Uniland Building, Lantai 2 Ruang S2-06
Jl. Let. Jend. M.T Haryono A1
Medan, 20231


Pusat Layanan Nasabah  Denpasar, Bali
Aston Denpasar Hotel & Convention Center
Jl. Gatot Subroto Barat No.283
Denpasar 80231