Harga unit link

Harga unit sebelumnya

03-07-201502-07-201501-07-201530-06-201529-06-201526-06-201525-06-2015
Aggressive (AGG) 12.199,5912.068,9811.871,3511.899,9411.834,5511.949,0611.940,52
Moderate (MOD) 6.801,246.752,056.693,706.688,336.664,076.723,636.729,40
Conservative (CON) 2.756,342.745,382.742,332.732,852.725,272.741,882.742,26
USD Managed Fund (USD) 2,566102,563102,564302,562102,558202,565902,56750
Xtra Aggressive (XAG) 1.720,691.706,291.677,781.681,561.671,791.688,711.688,64
Xtra Dynamic (XDN) 1.631,241.628,801.624,721.625,041.623,891.625,751.625,65
Xtra Progressive (XPG) 1.413,111.412,931.412,771.412,621.412,451.411,741.411,51
Xtra Prima (XPM) 1.909,961.904,771.905,311.895,051.892,771.901,581.904,11
Optima Principal Value (OPV) 1.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,38
Hasanah Equity (HEQ) 1.726,081.705,691.684,401.690,721.676,971.698,711.705,26
Hasanah Balanced (HBA) 1.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,00
Aggressive Multi Plus (AMP) 2.317,602.300,382.268,322.275,642.261,572.287,512.288,95
Maxi Fund I (MFI) 1.143,411.138,381.129,861.130,001.125,651.133,091.134,00
Salam Equity Fund (SEF) 1.346,251.330,401.313,831.318,561.308,281.324,581.329,57
Salam Balanced Fund (SBF) 1.389,071.379,051.370,371.372,481.368,861.377,151.379,04
Maxi Fund 3 (MF3) 1.075,501.068,941.061,031.060,701.055,181.062,621.063,72
Maxi Fund 4 (MF4) 1.115,241.108,051.099,721.099,361.093,411.101,261.102,40

Apa yang akan Anda cari hari ini?

Beri Saran
Kenali lebih jauh tentang

Hubungi Kami

Pusat Layanan Nasabah
1 500786 (1 500SUN)
Fax (021)  2966 9806

Email: sli_care@sunlife.com

Pusat Layanan Nasabah Jakarta
Menara Sun Life Lantai Dasar
Jl Dr Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung Blok 6.3
Kawasan Mega Kuningan - Jakarta Selatan 12950

Pusat Layanan Nasabah  Surabaya
Graha Pacific Lantai 10
Ruang 1002
Jl. Basuki Rahmat No.87-91
Surabaya 60271


Pusat Layanan Nasabah  Medan
Uniland Building, Lantai 2 Ruang S2-06
Jl. Let. Jend. M.T Haryono A1
Medan, 20231


Pusat Layanan Nasabah  Denpasar, Bali
Aston Denpasar Hotel & Convention Center
Jl. Gatot Subroto Barat No.283
Denpasar 80231