Harga unit link

Harga unit sebelumnya

27-08-201526-08-201525-08-201524-08-201521-08-201520-08-201519-08-2015
Aggressive (AGG) 10.743,3510.196,4410.152,229.965,6110.451,5210.705,4610.830,98
Moderate (MOD) 6.280,696.108,436.109,786.070,636.212,086.329,586.377,88
Conservative (CON) 2.631,362.618,062.618,132.613,672.636,272.662,132.669,47
USD Managed Fund (USD) 2,500602,500902,503302,500802,527302,534302,54330
Xtra Aggressive (XAG) 1.523,551.447,601.441,851.419,291.486,521.524,411.541,71
Xtra Dynamic (XDN) 1.607,701.599,771.599,291.596,161.603,511.608,501.610,19
Xtra Progressive (XPG) 1.425,671.425,581.425,491.425,351.424,821.424,611.424,42
Xtra Prima (XPM) 1.820,551.816,141.816,181.815,371.828,551.843,641.848,16
Optima Principal Value (OPV) 1.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,38
Hasanah Equity (HEQ) 1.480,341.413,641.418,021.405,551.473,171.514,321.531,38
Hasanah Balanced (HBA) 1.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,00
Aggressive Multi Plus (AMP) 2.044,011.953,881.946,151.925,552.010,092.061,102.081,98
Maxi Fund I (MFI) 1.074,921.053,841.053,261.049,381.070,241.083,881.088,61
Salam Equity Fund (SEF) 1.156,611.103,801.107,071.096,861.149,601.181,571.194,64
Salam Balanced Fund (SBF) 1.306,791.274,041.278,261.272,551.298,611.319,051.324,94
Maxi Fund 3 (MF3) 1.007,78987,27986,34980,17997,711.013,611.015,42
Maxi Fund 4 (MF4) 1.045,351.020,981.019,741.012,171.033,101.050,181.051,61

Apa yang akan Anda cari hari ini?

Beri Saran
Kenali lebih jauh tentang

Hubungi Kami

Pusat Layanan Nasabah
1 500786 (1 500SUN)
Fax (021)  2966 9806

Email: sli_care@sunlife.com

Pusat Layanan Nasabah Jakarta
Menara Sun Life Lantai Dasar
Jl Dr Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung Blok 6.3
Kawasan Mega Kuningan - Jakarta Selatan 12950

Pusat Layanan Nasabah  Surabaya
Graha Pacific Lantai 10
Ruang 1002
Jl. Basuki Rahmat No.87-91
Surabaya 60271


Pusat Layanan Nasabah  Medan
Uniland Building, Lantai 2 Ruang S2-06
Jl. Let. Jend. M.T Haryono A1
Medan, 20231


Pusat Layanan Nasabah  Denpasar, Bali
Aston Denpasar Hotel & Convention Center
Jl. Gatot Subroto Barat No.283
Denpasar 80231