Harga unit link

Harga unit sebelumnya

27-07-201524-07-201523-07-201522-07-201521-07-201520-07-201517-07-2015
Aggressive (AGG) 11.562,8911.814,4511.972,4712.006,7711.872,5211.872,5211.872,52
Moderate (MOD) 6.646,486.720,726.758,626.760,956.725,286.725,286.725,28
Conservative (CON) 2.738,802.748,532.750,522.747,492.743,812.743,812.743,81
USD Managed Fund (USD) 2,562202,570802,570202,571002,555502,555502,55550
Xtra Aggressive (XAG) 1.646,621.681,011.702,441.707,141.685,881.685,881.685,88
Xtra Dynamic (XDN) 1.619,901.625,541.628,491.629,401.626,241.626,241.626,24
Xtra Progressive (XPG) 1.418,001.417,321.417,101.416,881.415,391.415,391.415,39
Xtra Prima (XPM) 1.903,181.906,721.905,541.901,491.901,631.901,631.901,63
Optima Principal Value (OPV) 1.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,381.198,38
Hasanah Equity (HEQ) 1.639,511.672,901.695,481.700,031.689,951.689,951.689,95
Hasanah Balanced (HBA) 1.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,001.000,00
Aggressive Multi Plus (AMP) 2.214,622.256,672.287,592.289,132.262,472.262,472.262,47
Maxi Fund I (MFI) 1.120,351.129,481.135,671.136,341.129,911.129,911.129,91
Salam Equity Fund (SEF) 1.278,241.304,561.322,481.325,931.317,881.317,881.317,88
Salam Balanced Fund (SBF) 1.361,111.373,451.381,831.382,831.377,591.377,591.377,59
Maxi Fund 3 (MF3) 1.048,621.058,301.065,011.065,951.059,121.059,121.059,12
Maxi Fund 4 (MF4) 1.086,291.096,471.103,451.104,461.097,481.097,481.097,48

Apa yang akan Anda cari hari ini?

Beri Saran
Kenali lebih jauh tentang

Hubungi Kami

Pusat Layanan Nasabah
1 500786 (1 500SUN)
Fax (021)  2966 9806

Email: sli_care@sunlife.com

Pusat Layanan Nasabah Jakarta
Menara Sun Life Lantai Dasar
Jl Dr Ide Anak Agung Gde Agung Blok 6.3
Kawasan Mega Kuningan - Jakarta Selatan 12950

Pusat Layanan Nasabah  Surabaya
Graha Pacific Lantai 10
Ruang 1002
Jl. Basuki Rahmat No.87-91
Surabaya 60271


Pusat Layanan Nasabah  Medan
Uniland Building, Lantai 2 Ruang S2-06
Jl. Let. Jend. M.T Haryono A1
Medan, 20231


Pusat Layanan Nasabah  Denpasar, Bali
Aston Denpasar Hotel & Convention Center
Jl. Gatot Subroto Barat No.283
Denpasar 80231